LIVE NOW

LIVE! Nobar Yuk
France Ligue 1
Troyes
vs
Olympique Lyon
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Spain LaLiga
Atletico Madrid
vs
Getafe
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
English Premier League
Newcastle United
vs
West Ham United
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Italy Serie A
AS Roma
vs
Empoli
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Turkish Super League
Antalyaspor
vs
Gaziantep
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
UAE Pro League
Bani Yas
vs
Al Sharjah
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Poland Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Lechia Gdansk
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Croatia Prva HNL
Slaven Belupo
vs
Dinamo Zagreb
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Swiss Super League
Grasshopper
vs
Basel
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Austria Cup
Wiener SC
vs
SV Ried
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Czech Republic First League
FK Pardubice
vs
Slavia Praha
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Greece Super League
Ionikos
vs
Aris Thessaloniki
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
FIFA Club World Cup
Seattle Sounders
vs
Al Ahly Cairo
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
KAS Eupen
vs
Westerlo
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
Seraing
vs
Leuven
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Spain LaLiga Women
Valencia Women
vs
Real Madrid Women
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Spain Segunda
Tenerife
vs
Albacete Balompie
LIVE! Nobar Yuk
Romania Liga 1
Rapid Bucuresti
vs
Voluntari

5 February

02:00 WIB
Holland Eredivisie
Emmen
vs
Vitesse Arnhem
02:00 WIB
Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht
vs
SC Heerenveen
02:30 WIB
German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth
vs
Nurnberg
02:30 WIB
African Nations Championship
Algeria
vs
Senegal
02:45 WIB
Italian Serie A
Sassuolo
vs
Atalanta
02:45 WIB
Belgian Pro League
Sint-Truidense
vs
Kortrijk
03:00 WIB
Holland Eredivisie
Excelsior SBV
vs
RKC Waalwijk
03:00 WIB
France Ligue 1
Rennes
vs
Lille
03:00 WIB
Spanish La Liga
Real Betis
vs
Celta Vigo
03:00 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
vs
Estudiantes La Plata
03:00 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Sarmiento Junin
vs
Barracas Central
03:30 WIB
Liga Portugal 1
Estoril
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes
04:00 WIB
Chile Primera Division
CD Magallanes
vs
Union La Calera
05:15 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Belgrano
vs
River Plate
06:00 WIB
Primera Division Liga MX
Club Leon
vs
Pachuca
06:30 WIB
Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola
vs
Everton CD
07:30 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Argentinos Juniors
vs
Racing Club
07:30 WIB
Argentine Division 1
Lanus
vs
San Lorenzo
08:05 WIB
Primera Division Liga MX
CDSyC Cruz Azul
vs
Tigres UANL
10:05 WIB
Primera Division Liga MX
Santos Laguna
vs
Club America
11:00 WIB
Australia A-League
Western Sydney
vs
Western United FC